FCAOG Staff Directory


Name: Allison McCoy
Title: Chief Financial Officer
Department: Administration
Name: Amy Brinkerhoff
Title: Volunteer Coordinator
Department: Volunteer Center of Iron COunty
Name: Andrea Escobar
Title: HEAT Program Supervisor
Department: HEAT Program
Name: Becky McRae
Title: Case Manager
Department: Home & Community Based Aging Services
Name: Bryan Thiriot
Title: Executive Director
Department: Administration
Name: Carrie Schonlaw
Title: Deputy Director and Director of Aging and Human Services
Department: Aging and Human Services
Name: Carrie Sigler
Title: Director
Department: Care About Child Care, Western Region
Name: Clint Cottam
Title: Community Action Program Director
Department: Community Action Partnership
Name: Curt Hutchings
Title: Transportation Planning Manager
Department: Transportation Planning Office
Name: Cynthia Rose
Title: Volunteer Coordinator
Department: Volunteer Center
Name: Danna Alvey
Title: Administrative Services Specialist
Department: Housing Rehab Program
Name: Dave Demas
Title: Transportation Planner
Department: Transportation Prgram
Name: Debbra Sullivan
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Doug Carlson
Title: Housing Rehab Program Director
Department: Housing Rehab Program
Name: Gary Zabriskie
Title: Deputy Director; Chief Technology Officer; and Director of Community & Economic Development
Department: Community & Economic Devolopment
Name: Heather Cox
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Program
Name: James Endter
Title: Weatherization Technician
Department: Housing Rehab Program
Name: Jana Kilgore
Title: HEAT Intake Worker (Iron County - seasonal)
Department: HEAT Program
Name: Janeil Esplin-Jackson
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Jo Seegmiller
Title: Human Resources Director
Department: Administration
Name: Jody Matavao
Title: HEAT Program Secretary/Receptionist
Department: HEAT Program
Name: Kristi Lasson
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Kristina Raner
Title: Ombudsman
Department: Aging Services
Name: Lisa Anderson
Title: Aging Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Myron Lee
Title: Director Dixie MPO
Department: Dixie Metropolitan Planning Organization
Name: Nancy Morrill
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Nate Wiberg
Title: Community Planner
Department: Community & Economic Development
Name: Nathan Reeves
Title: Data Specialist
Department: Care About Child Care
Name: Scott Bolander
Title: Weatherization Assistance Coordinator
Department: Housing Rehab Program
Name: Sheri Reber
Title: Case Manager
Department: Aging Services
Name: Stephanie Mikesell
Title: Quality Improvement Specialist
Department: Care About Child Care, Western Region (Richfield Office)
Name: Susan Swapp
Title: Ombudsman
Department: Aging Services
Name: Tammy Douglas
Title: Quality Improvement Specialist
Department: Care About Childcare
Name: Tom Everett
Title: VITA Coordinator
Department: Community Action Program
Name: Toni Tuipulotu
Title: Community Action Planner
Department: Community Action Program
Name: Tracy HeavyRunner
Title: Program Director
Department: Home & Community Based Aging Services